وسین
بیمه سینا
وسین | Hisse Senetleri - Iran Fara Bourse
بیمه غیر زندگی
Sektör:
بیمه غیر زندگی
Piyasa Türü:
Hisse Senetleri
Durum:
İşleme Açık
Son Fiyat: 3,910 2.98
Kapanış Fiyatı: 3,910
EPS
Son Sermaye
Tahmini Sermaye
Mali Yıl 2027/03/20
1145.00
Gerçekleşen
| Tarih | Kâr | Sermaye | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Tarih : 2026/08/203 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.001145.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 5.878 Trilyon |
Mali Yıl 2026/03/20
-2563.00
Gerçekleşen Kâr
0.00
Nakit Temettü
| Tarih | Kâr | Sermaye | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Tarih : 2026/08/19Genel Kurul | Gerçekleşen Kâr : Nakit Temettü : | -2563.000.00 | Sermaye : 5.878 Trilyon | |
Tarih : 2026/07/2712 Ay / Denetlenmiş | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.00-2563.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 5.878 Trilyon | |
Tarih : 2026/05/1812 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.00-1749.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 5.878 Trilyon | |
Tarih : 2026/01/199 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.00-1506.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 5.878 Trilyon | |
Tarih : 2025/12/106 Ay / Denetlenmiş | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.00-1837.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 5.878 Trilyon | |
Tarih : 2025/10/226 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.00-1844.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 5.878 Trilyon | |
Tarih : 2025/07/203 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.00242.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 5.878 Trilyon |
Mali Yıl 2025/03/20
357.00
Gerçekleşen Kâr
0.00
Nakit Temettü
| Tarih | Kâr | Sermaye | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Tarih : 2025/07/19Genel Kurul | Gerçekleşen Kâr : Nakit Temettü : | 357.000.00 | Sermaye : 5.878 Trilyon | |
Tarih : 2025/07/1412 Ay / Denetlenmiş | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.00357.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 5.878 Trilyon | |
Tarih : 2025/05/1412 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.00576.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 5.878 Trilyon | |
Tarih : 2025/01/199 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.00136.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 5.878 Trilyon | |
Tarih : 2024/11/236 Ay / Denetlenmiş | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.0014.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 5.878 Trilyon | |
Tarih : 2024/10/216 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.0013.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 5.878 Trilyon | |
Tarih : 2024/07/213 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.00168.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 5.878 Trilyon |
Mali Yıl 2024/03/19
664.00
Gerçekleşen Kâr
0.00
Nakit Temettü
| Tarih | Kâr | Sermaye | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Tarih : 2024/07/21Genel Kurul | Gerçekleşen Kâr : Nakit Temettü : | 664.000.00 | Sermaye : 5.878 Trilyon | |
Tarih : 2024/07/1012 Ay / Denetlenmiş | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.00664.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 5.878 Trilyon | |
Tarih : 2024/05/1912 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.00484.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 5.878 Trilyon | |
Tarih : 2024/01/209 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.00290.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 5.878 Trilyon | |
Tarih : 2023/11/206 Ay / Denetlenmiş | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.00233.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 5.878 Trilyon | |
Tarih : 2023/10/186 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.00236.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 5.878 Trilyon | |
Tarih : 2023/07/173 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.00155.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 5.878 Trilyon |
