قثابت
قند ثابت خراسان
قثابت | Hisse Senetleri - Tahran Borsası
قند و شکر
Sektör:
قند و شکر
Piyasa Türü:
Hisse Senetleri
Durum:
İşleme Açık
Son Fiyat: 5,070 2.87
Kapanış Fiyatı: 5,200
EPS
Son Sermaye
Tahmini Sermaye
Mali Yıl 2026/07/22
105.00
Gerçekleşen
| Tarih | Kâr | Sermaye | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Tarih : 2026/05/179 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.00105.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 6.463 Trilyon | |
Tarih : 2026/03/196 Ay / Denetlenmiş | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.00120.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 6.463 Trilyon | |
Tarih : 2026/02/196 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.00153.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 6.463 Trilyon | |
Tarih : 2025/11/203 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.0023.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 6.463 Trilyon |
Mali Yıl 2025/07/22
447.00
Gerçekleşen Kâr
50.00
Nakit Temettü
| Tarih | Kâr | Sermaye | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Tarih : 2026/01/21Genel Kurul | Gerçekleşen Kâr : Nakit Temettü : | 447.0050.00 | Sermaye : 6.463 Trilyon | |
Tarih : 2025/10/2112 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.00447.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 6.463 Trilyon | |
Tarih : 2025/05/209 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.00402.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 6.463 Trilyon | |
Tarih : 2025/03/176 Ay / Denetlenmiş | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.00189.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 6.463 Trilyon | |
Tarih : 2025/02/186 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.00147.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 6.463 Trilyon | |
Tarih : 2024/11/203 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.0030.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 6.463 Trilyon |
Mali Yıl 2024/07/21
29.00
Gerçekleşen Kâr
0.00
Nakit Temettü
| Tarih | Kâr | Sermaye | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Tarih : 2024/12/11Genel Kurul | Gerçekleşen Kâr : Nakit Temettü : | 29.000.00 | Sermaye : 6.463 Trilyon | |
Tarih : 2024/10/1412 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.0029.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 6.463 Trilyon | |
Tarih : 2024/05/209 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.0078.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 6.463 Trilyon | |
Tarih : 2024/05/146 Ay / Denetlenmiş | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.007.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 6.463 Trilyon | |
Tarih : 2024/02/196 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.0058.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 6.463 Trilyon | |
Tarih : 2023/11/213 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.001.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 6.463 Trilyon |
