قاروم
قند ارومیه
قاروم | Hisse Senetleri - Iran Fara Bourse
قند و شکر
Sektör:
قند و شکر
Piyasa Türü:
Hisse Senetleri
Durum:
-
Son Fiyat: - 0.00
Kapanış Fiyatı: -
EPS
Son Sermaye
Tahmini Sermaye
Mali Yıl 2026/07/22
22219.00
Gerçekleşen
| Tarih | Kâr | Sermaye | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Tarih : 2026/09/1912 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.0022219.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 343.2 Milyar | |
Tarih : 2026/05/209 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.0017003.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 343.2 Milyar | |
Tarih : 2026/04/196 Ay / Denetlenmiş | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.0013088.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 343.2 Milyar | |
Tarih : 2026/02/246 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.0013148.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 343.2 Milyar | |
Tarih : 2025/11/203 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.002115.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 343.2 Milyar |
Mali Yıl 2025/07/22
8939.00
Gerçekleşen Kâr
8000.00
Nakit Temettü
| Tarih | Kâr | Sermaye | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Tarih : 2025/11/18Genel Kurul | Gerçekleşen Kâr : Nakit Temettü : | 8939.008000.00 (33%) | Sermaye : 343.2 Milyar | |
Tarih : 2025/10/1412 Ay / Denetlenmiş | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.008939.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 343.2 Milyar | |
Tarih : 2025/09/2012 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.009288.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 343.2 Milyar | |
Tarih : 2025/05/209 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.008658.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 343.2 Milyar | |
Tarih : 2025/03/166 Ay / Denetlenmiş | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.008193.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 343.2 Milyar | |
Tarih : 2025/02/176 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.007680.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 343.2 Milyar | |
Tarih : 2024/11/193 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.001922.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 343.2 Milyar |
Mali Yıl 2024/07/21
6016.00
Gerçekleşen Kâr
6000.00
Nakit Temettü
| Tarih | Kâr | Sermaye | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Tarih : 2024/11/17Genel Kurul | Gerçekleşen Kâr : Nakit Temettü : | 6016.006000.00 | Sermaye : 343.2 Milyar | |
Tarih : 2024/09/1512 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.005218.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 343.2 Milyar | |
Tarih : 2024/05/189 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.006310.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 343.2 Milyar | |
Tarih : 2024/03/136 Ay / Denetlenmiş | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.005849.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 343.2 Milyar | |
Tarih : 2024/02/186 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.006596.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 343.2 Milyar | |
Tarih : 2023/11/213 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.00789.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 343.2 Milyar |
