دی
بانک دی (سهامی عام)
دی | Hisse Senetleri - Iran Fara Bourse
سایر واسطه های پولی
Sektör:
سایر واسطه های پولی
Piyasa Türü:
Hisse Senetleri
Durum:
Kapalı
Son Fiyat: 1,659 2.98
Kapanış Fiyatı: 1,659
EPS
Son Sermaye
Tahmini Sermaye
Mali Yıl 2026/03/20
414.00
Gerçekleşen
| Tarih | Kâr | Sermaye | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Tarih : 2026/06/1812 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.00414.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 135 Trilyon | |
Tarih : 2026/01/199 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.00112.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 135 Trilyon | |
Tarih : 2025/12/066 Ay / Denetlenmiş | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.00505.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 135 Trilyon | |
Tarih : 2025/10/216 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.00585.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 135 Trilyon | |
Tarih : 2025/07/203 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.00-238.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 135 Trilyon |
Mali Yıl 2025/03/20
-1210.00
Gerçekleşen Kâr
0.00
Nakit Temettü
| Tarih | Kâr | Sermaye | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Tarih : 2025/08/05Genel Kurul | Gerçekleşen Kâr : Nakit Temettü : | -1210.000.00 | Sermaye : 135 Trilyon | |
Tarih : 2025/07/2212 Ay / Denetlenmiş | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.00-1210.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 135 Trilyon | |
Tarih : 2025/06/1212 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.00-1212.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 135 Trilyon | |
Tarih : 2025/02/156 Ay / Denetlenmiş | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.00-539.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 135 Trilyon | |
Tarih : 2025/01/209 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.00-816.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 135 Trilyon | |
Tarih : 2024/12/083 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.00-187.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 135 Trilyon | |
Tarih : 2024/12/086 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.00-374.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 135 Trilyon |
Mali Yıl 2024/03/19
-425.00
Gerçekleşen Kâr
0.00
Nakit Temettü
| Tarih | Kâr | Sermaye | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Tarih : 2024/12/17Genel Kurul | Gerçekleşen Kâr : Nakit Temettü : | -425.000.00 | Sermaye : 135 Trilyon | |
Tarih : 2024/12/0412 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.00-425.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 135 Trilyon | |
Tarih : 2024/01/209 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.00-631.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 135 Trilyon | |
Tarih : 2023/12/066 Ay / Denetlenmiş | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.00-397.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 135 Trilyon | |
Tarih : 2023/10/2212 Ay / Denetlenmiş | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.00-324.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 135 Trilyon | |
Tarih : 2023/10/226 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.00-396.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 135 Trilyon | |
Tarih : 2023/07/223 Ay | Tahmin : Gerçekleşen : | 0.00-139.00 (0%) | Sermaye : 135 Trilyon |
